The mission of the Philadelphia Area Girls Lacrosse Association is to promote the game of girls lacrosse in township recreation programs for girls up to eighth grade, by facilitating communication among all programs on coaching techniques, rules, umpires,

Home
Sponsored By:   USL-Philadelphia Chapter
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=PAGLA.ORG
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Collegeville, Perk Valley HS - 5/6 6:45p 7:45p  >Tri-County>7/8 Grade B> 7/8 Perkiomen Valley Black Game 7/8 Saint Mary's Spartans   RR 
 Thu 05/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Boyertown Junior High We 6:00p 7:00p  >Tri-County>5/6 Grade B> 5/6 Boyertown Black Game 5/6 Limerick Blue   RR 
 Fri 05/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Oreland, Springfield Middle Sch 6:30p 7:30p  >East>5/6 Grade A> 5/6A SGLC Game 5/6A AGLC   KS 
 Sat 05/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Boyertown Junior High Ea 10:00a 11:00a  >Tri-County>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Boyertown Black Game 3/4 PMYC Purple   RR 
11:00a 12:00p  >Tri-County>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Boyertown Red Game 3/4 PMYC White   RR 
12:00p 1:00p  >Tri-County>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Boyertown White Game 3/4 Quakertown Blue   RR 
Boyertown Junior High We 10:00a 11:00a  >Tri-County>5/6 Grade B> 5/6 Boyertown White Game 5/6 Methacton White   RR 
11:00a 12:00p  >Tri-County>5/6 Grade B> 5/6 Boyertown Black Game 5/6 Perkiomen Valley White   RR 
Connie Batdorf Field 11:00a 12:00p  >Tri-County>5/6 Grade B> 5/6 Coventry Silver Game 5/6 Perkiomen Valley Black   RR 
12:00p 1:00p  >Tri-County>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Coventry Silver Game 3/4 Limerick Gold   RR 
Perkiomen Valley High Sc 10:00a 11:00a  >Tri-County>7/8 Grade B> 7/8 Perkiomen Valley Black Game 7/8 Coventry   RR 
Perkiomen Valley Middle  10:00a 11:00a  >Tri-County>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Perkiomen Valley Orange Game 3/4 Coventry Red   RR 
11:00a 12:00p  >Tri-County>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Perkiomen Valley White Game 3/4 Methacton White   RR 
Strayer Middle School 10:00a 11:00a  >Tri-County>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Quakertown White Game 3/4 Coventry White   RR 
Upper Perk HS 10:00a 11:00a  >Tri-County>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Upper Perkiomen Valley Game 3/4 Limerick White   RR 
11:00a 12:00p  >Tri-County>5/6 Grade B> 5/6 Upper Perkiomen Gold Game 5/6 Perkiomen Valley Orange   RR 
Aston, Northley Middle School 1 9:00a 10:00a  >Central West>7/8 Grade B> 7/8B Aston White Game 7/8B Interboro   RK 
10:15a 11:15a  >Central West>5/6 Grade B > 5/6B Aston Gold Game 5/6B Great Valley Blue   RK 
Blue Bell, Center Square Park 9:00a 10:15a  >East>7/8 Grade A> 7/8A WissLax Game 7/8A SGLC   CW 
10:15a 11:30a  >East>7/8 Grade B> 7/8B WissLax Game 7/8B Lady Bulldogs   CW 
11:30a 12:45p  >East>5/6 Grade A> 5/6A WissLax Game 5/6A SGLC   CW 
12:45p 1:45p  >East>5/6 Grade B> 5/6B WissLax White Game 5/6B SGLC   CW 
South Brandywine MS F1 10:30a 11:30a KP >South>3/4 Grade> 3/4 CYL Black Game 3/4 AG Gold   MH 
Coatesville, South Brandywine MS F2 10:30a 11:30a KP >South>5/6 Grade B> 5/6 CYL Black Game 5/6 AG Maroon   MH 
Drexel Hill, Drexel Hill MS (Lower) 11:30a 12:30p  >Central West>5/6 Grade B > 5/6B Drexel Hill White Game 5/6B WC Ruby   RK 
Drexel Hill, Drexel Hill MS (Upper) 1 10:00a 11:30a  >Central West>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Drexel Hill Raiders Game 3/4 Haven White RR: Drexel Hill, Haven White, RTO Gray, Radnor Blue  RK 
Drexel Hill, Drexel Hill MS (Upper) 2 10:00a 11:00a  >Central West>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Rose Tree Optimist Grey Game 3/4 Radnor Blue RR: Drexel Hill, Haven White, RTO Grey, Radnor Blue  RK 
Eagleville, Methacton HS 10:00a 11:00a  >Tri-County>7/8 Grade B> 7/8 Methacton Green Game 7/8 Methacton White   RR 
Exton, LYA Pipeline Field 1  10:00a 11:00a KP >South>3/4 Grade> 3/4 LYA Team 1 Game 3/4 Kennett Black   MH 
11:00a 12:00p KP >South>3/4 Grade> 3/4 LYA Team 3 Game 3/4 Kennett Mushrooms   MH 
12:00p 1:00p KP >South>3/4 Grade> 3/4 LYA Team 5 Game 3/4 BYC Blue   MH 
Exton, LYA Pipeline Field 2 10:00a 11:00a KP >South>3/4 Grade> 3/4 LYA Team 2 Game 3/4 Kennett Blue   MH 
11:00a 12:00p KP >South>3/4 Grade> 3/4 LYA Team 4 Game 3/4 Kennett White   MH 
12:00p 1:00p KP >South>3/4 Grade> 3/4 LYA Team 6 Game 3/4 BYC Pink   MH 
Exton, Target Park 10:00a 11:00a KP >South>7/8 Grade A> 7/8 A LYA Team 1 Game 7/8 A Manheim Township White Do not park in neighborhood; you may park in Target lot  MH 
11:15a 12:15p KP >South>7/8 Grade A> 7/8 A LYA Team 2 Game 7/8 A Manheim Township White Do not park in neighborhood; you may park in Target lot  MH 
Flourtown, Carson Valley School 9:00a 10:15a  >East>7/8 Grade A> 7/8A Chestnut Hill Game 7/8A UM   SM 
10:15a 11:30a  >East>7/8 Grade B> 7/8B Chestnut Hill  Game 7/8B UM    CW 
11:30a 12:45p  >East>5/6 Grade A> 5/6A Chestnut Hill Game 5/6A Conshy Bulldogs   MH 
12:45p 1:45p  >East>5/6 Grade B> 5/6B Chestnut Hill Game 5/6B Conshy Bulldogs    RM 
Folsom, Ridley Admin Bldg Field1 11:00a 12:30p  >Central West>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Ridley Green Game 3/4 Lower Merion RR: Ridley Green, Lower Merion, RTO Gold, Springfield Gold  RK 
12:30p 2:00p  >Central West>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Ridley Pink Game 3/4 Rose Tree Optimist White RR: Ridley Pink, RTO White, Haven Black, Marple Orange  RK 
Folsom, Ridley Admin Bldg Field2 11:00a 12:30p  >Central West>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Rose Tree Optimist Gold Game 3/4 Springfield Gold  RR: Ridley Green, Lower Merion, RTO Gold, Springfield Gold  RK 
12:30p 2:00p  >Central West>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Haven Black Game 3/4 Marple Newtown Orange RR: Ridley Pink, RTO White, Haven Black, Marple Orange  RK 
Folsom, Ridley Admin Building 2:15p 3:15p  >Central West>5/6 Grade A> 5/6A Ridley Green Game 5/6A Quix Stix Red   RK 
3:30p 4:30p  >Central West>5/6 Grade B > 5/6B Ridley White Game 5/6B Radnor Maroon   RK 
4:45p 5:45p  >Central West>7/8 Grade B> 7/8B Ridley White Game 7/8B Haverford Blaze Flash   RK 
Glen Mills, Garnet Valley HS Turf  12:00p 1:00p KP >South>7/8 Grade A> 7/8 A BYC Garnet Game 7/8 A Kennett Black Turf Field  MH 
1:00p 2:00p KP >South>7/8 Grade B> 7/8 B BYC Black Game 7/8 B Wilmington Blue   MH 
Harleysville, Indian Valley Middle Sch 9:00a 10:15a  >East>7/8 Grade A> 7/8A SAGLA  Game 7/8A CRLA   PB 
10:15a 11:30a  >East>7/8 Grade B> 7/8B SAGLA Game 7/8B CRLA   WM 
11:30a 12:45p  >East>5/6 Grade A> 5/6A SAGLA  Game 5/6A CRLA   WM 
12:45p 1:45p  >East>5/6 Grade B> 5/6B SAGLA  Game 5/6B CRLA   WM 
Hatboro, Upper Moreland Middle 9:00a 10:15a  >East>5/6 Grade B> 5/6B UM  Game 5/6B LBL White   JA 
Haverford, Haverford Reserve Turf 10:30a 11:30a  >Central West>7/8 Grade A> 7/8A Haverford Blaze Fire Game 7/8A Upper Merion Blue   RK 
11:30a 12:30p  >Central West>5/6 Grade B > 5/6B Haverford Blaze Black Game 5/6B WC Violet   RK 
Horsham, Carpenter Park 9:00a 10:15a  >East>7/8 Grade A> 7/8A HGLC Game 7/8A AGLC   BH 
10:15a 11:30a  >East>5/6 Grade A> 5/6A HGLC Game 5/6A AGLC    
11:30a 12:30p  >East>5/6 Grade B> 5/6B HGLC Game 5/6B AGLC Maroon    
Kennett Square, Patton MS Field 18 12:00p 1:00p KP >South>5/6 Grade B> 5/6 Unionville Blue Game 5/6 LYA Team 2   MH 
1:00p 2:00p KP >South>5/6 Grade B> 5/6 Unionville Gold Game 5/6 LYA Team 3   MH 
2:00p 3:00p KP >South>5/6 Grade B> 5/6 Unionville White Game 5/6 LYA Team 1   MH 
3:00p 4:00p KP >South>7/8 Grade A> 7/8 A Unionville Blue Game 7/8 A Wilmington Orange   MH 
4:00p 5:00p KP >South>7/8 Grade B> 7/8 B Unionville Gold Game 7/8 B Wilmington Silver   MH 
Kennett Square, Patton MS Field 18 A 11:00a 12:00p KP >South>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Unionville White Game 3/4 BYC Purple   MH 
Linfield, Linfield Park 3/4 Field 10:00a 11:00a  >Tri-County>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Limerick Blue Game 3/4 Methacton Green   RR 
Linfield Sports Park 10:00a 11:00a  >Tri-County>5/6 Grade B> 5/6 Limerick White Game 5/6 Methacton Green   RR 
Linfield, Linfield Sports Park4 11:00a 12:00p  >Tri-County>7/8 Grade B> 7/8 Limerick Game 7/8 Saint Mary's Spartans   RR 
Media, Penncrest High School 9:00a 10:00a KS >Central West>5/6 Grade B > 5/6B Rose Tree Optimist Red Game 5/6B Springfield Gold Moved to HS Turf  RK 
10:15a 11:15a KS >Central West>5/6 Grade A> 5/6A Rose Tree Media Black Game 5/6A Lower Merion Moved to HS Turf  RK 
11:30a 12:30p KS >Central West>5/6 Grade B > 5/6B Rose Tree Optimist White Game 5/6B Springfield White  Moved to HS Turf  RK 
3:00p 4:00p KS >Central West>7/8 Grade A> 7/8A Rose Tree Optimist Black Game 7/8A Great Valley RTO double header  RK 
4:15p 5:15p KS >Central West>7/8 Grade A> 7/8A Rose Tree Optimist Black Game 7/8A Quix Stix Red RTO double header  RK 
Media, Springton Lake MS (FB)1 10:00a 11:30a  >Central West>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Rose Tree Optimist Black Game 3/4 Great Valley Blue RR: RTO Black, GV Blue, Eyekonz, UM Blue  RK 
Media, Springton Lake MS (FB)2 10:00a 11:30a  >Central West>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Eyekonz West Game 3/4 Upper Merion Blue RR: RTO Black, GV Blue, Eyekonz, UM Blue  RK 
New Hope, New Hope-Solebury HS 12:30p 1:30p  >East>5/6 Grade B> 5/6B Lady Bulldogs Game 5/6B Wisslax Blue   CW 
Newtown Square, Marple Newtown HS Turf 3:15p 4:15p  >Central West>5/6 Grade B > 5/6B Marple Newtown White Game 5/6B Great Valley White   RK 
4:15p 5:15p  >Central West>5/6 Grade B > 5/6B Marple Newtown Orange Game 5/6B Radnor White   RK 
5:15p 6:15p  >Central West>5/6 Grade A> 5/6A Marple Newtown Black Game 5/6A Quix Stix White   RK 
Newtown Square, Marple Newtown HS Turf1 2:00p 3:30p  >Central West>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Marple Newtown Black Game 3/4 Radnor Green RR: Marple Black, Radnor Green, Marple White, Springfield Blue  RK 
Newtown Square, Marple Newtown HS Turf2 2:00p 3:30p  >Central West>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Marple Newtown White Game 3/4 Springfield Blue  RR: Marple Black, Radnor Green, Marple White, Springfield Blue  RK 
North East, Calvert Regional Park  9:30a 10:30a KP >South>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Cecil White Game 3/4 AG Black   MH 
North East, Calvert Regional Pk Turf 10:45a 11:45a KP >South>5/6 Grade B> 5/6 Cecil White Game 5/6 AG Black   MH 
12:00p 1:00p KP >South>7/8 Grade B> 7/8 B Cecil White Game 7/8 B CYL Black   MH 
Oxford , Oxford HS Lower Field 1 11:30a 12:30p KP >South>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Oxford Maroon Game 3/4 AG Maroon Field 1; small fields behind school in baseball outfield  MH 
Oxford, Oxford HS Lower Field 2 11:30a 12:30p KP >South>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Oxford White Game 3/4 AG White small fields behind school in baseball outfield  MH 
Oxford, Oxford HS Upper Field 12:30p 1:30p KP >South>5/6 Grade B> 5/6 Oxford White Game 5/6 AG White 5/6 Oxford White playing double header  MH 
2:00p 3:00p KP >South>5/6 Grade B> 5/6 Oxford White Game 5/6 Kennett White 5/6 Oxford White playing double header  MH 
Pennsburg, Upper Perkiomen HS 10:00a 11:00a  >Tri-County>5/6 Grade B> 5/6 Upper Perkiomen Blue Game 5/6 Coventry Red   RR 
Perkasie, Telegraph Rd Fields 9:00a 10:15a  >East>7/8 Grade A> 7/8A Deep Run Blue Game 7/8A CCLC     
10:15a 11:30a  >East>7/8 Grade B> 7/8B Deep Run  Game 7/8B CCLC    
11:30a 12:45p  >East>5/6 Grade A> 5/6A Deep Run  Game 5/6A CCLC   AC 
12:45p 1:45p  >East>5/6 Grade B> 5/6B Deep Run white Game 5/6B CCLC   CW 
Philadelphia, Eyekonz - 33rd + Diamond 10:00a 11:00a  >Central West>7/8 Grade A> 7/8A Eyekonz West Game 7/8A Ridley Green   RK 
11:15a 12:15p  >Central West>7/8 Grade B> 7/8B Eyekonz West Game 7/8B Rose Tree Optimist White   RK 
Philadelphia, Lincoln High School 9:00a 10:15a  >East>7/8 Grade B> 7/8B Lansing Lacrosse  Game 7/8B SGLC    
10:15a 11:15a  >East>5/6 Grade B> 5/6B Lansing Lacrosse Game 5/6B CBAA Green    
Phoenixville, Manavon Elementary 10:00a 11:00a  >Tri-County>5/6 Grade B> 5/6 PMYC Purple Game 5/6 Limerick Blue   RR 
11:00a 12:00p  >Tri-County>5/6 Grade B> 5/6 PMYC White Game 5/6 Limerick Gold   RR 
12:00p 1:00p  >Tri-County>5/6 Grade B> 5/6 PMYC Black Game 5/6 Boyertown Gray   RR 
Plymouth Meeting, Plymouth/Whitemarsh HS 9:00a 10:15a  >East>7/8 Grade B> 7/8B Conshy Bulldogs Game 7/8B AGLC    
Prospect Park, Interboro High School 11:15a 12:15p  >Central West>5/6 Grade B > 5/6B Interboro Game 5/6B Drexel Hill Purple   RK 
Prospect Park, Interboro High School1 9:30a 11:00a  >Central West>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Interboro Game 3/4 WC Amethyst RR: Interboro, WC Amethyst, Ridley Black, WC Sage  RK 
Prospect Park, Interboro High School2 9:30a 11:00a  >Central West>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Ridley Black Game 3/4 WC Sage RR: Interboro, WC Amethyst, Ridley Black, WC Sage  RK 
Radnor, Dittmar Field 1 2:00p 3:30p  >Central West>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Radnor Pink Game 3/4 Springfield White  RR: Radnor Pink, Springfield White, Radnor White, Aston Blue  RK 
3:30p 5:00p  >Central West>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Radnor Yellow Game 3/4 Marple Newtown Pink RR: Radnor Yellow, Marple Pink, Ridley White, WC Crimson  RK 
Radnor, Dittmar Field 2 2:00p 3:30p  >Central West>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Radnor White Game 3/4 Aston Blue RR: Radnor Pink, Springfield White, Radnor White, Aston Blue  RK 
3:30p 5:00p  >Central West>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Ridley White Game 3/4 WC Crimson RR: Radnor Yellow, Marple Pink, Ridley White, WC Crimson  RK 
Radnor, Radnor Memorial Park 1:00p 2:00p KS >Central West>7/8 Grade A> 7/8A Radnor Black Game 7/8A Springfield Blue    RK 
Radnor, Radnor Turf Encke 1:00p 2:00p  >Central West>7/8 Grade B> 7/8B Radnor White Game 7/8B Drexel Hill Raiders   RK 
2:15p 3:15p  >Central West>7/8 Grade B> 7/8B Radnor Maroon Game 7/8B Haverford Blaze Lightning   RK 
Radnor, Radnor Turf Prevost 12:30p 1:30p  >Central West>5/6 Grade A> 5/6A Radnor Black Game 5/6A Eyekonz West   RK 
1:45p 2:45p  >Central West>5/6 Grade B > 5/6B Radnor Silver Game 5/6B Upper Merion Blue   RK 
Springfield, E.T. Richardson MS 12:00p 1:00p  >Central West>5/6 Grade A> 5/6A Springfield Blue  Game 5/6A Haverford Blaze Red   RK 
Wallingford, Strath Haven MS Field2 10:00a 11:00a  >Central West>5/6 Grade B > 5/6B Haven White Game 5/6B WC Clementine   RK 
11:30a 12:30p  >Central West>7/8 Grade B> 7/8B Haven Black Game 7/8B Rose Tree Optimist Red   RK 
Wayne, Valley Forge MS Hooper 4 9:00a 10:00a  >Central West>7/8 Grade B> 7/8B Quix Stix White Game 7/8B Springfield Gold    RK 
West Chester, Kelly's Turf Field 11:30a 12:30p KS >Central West>7/8 Grade B> 7/8B WC Platinum Game 7/8B Radnor Silver   RK 
West Chester, Rustin HS Field 310 8:45a 9:45a KS >Central West>5/6 Grade A> 5/6A WC Green  Game 5/6A Haven Black   RK 
1:15p 2:15p  >Central West>5/6 Grade B > 5/6B WC Sapphire Game 5/6B Aston Blue   RK 
2:30p 3:30p  >Central West>7/8 Grade A> 7/8A WC Green Game 7/8A Quix Stix Black   RK 
West Chester, West Goshen Park #1(A) 12:00p 1:30p  >Central West>3/4 Grade> 3/4 WC Lime Game 3/4 Springfield Black  RR: WC Lime, Springfield Black, WC Tangerine, Radnor Red  RK 
1:30p 3:00p  >Central West>3/4 Grade> 3/4 WC Fuchsia Game 3/4 Great Valley White RR: WC Fuchsia, GV White, WC Indigo, RTO Red  RK 
West Chester, West Goshen Park #1(B) 12:00p 1:30p  >Central West>3/4 Grade> 3/4 WC Tangerine Game 3/4 Radnor Red RR: WC Lime, Springfield Black, WC Tangerine, Radnor Red  RK 
1:30p 3:00p  >Central West>3/4 Grade> 3/4 WC Indigo Game 3/4 Rose Tree Optimist Red RR: WC Fuchsia, GV White, WC Indigo, RTO Red  RK 
West Grove, Avon Grove HS Back Turf 9:00a 10:00a KP >South>7/8 Grade B> 7/8 B AG Black Game 7/8 B Oxford Maroon   MH 
Wilmington, Tatnall Pre-School Field 1:15p 2:15p KP >South>5/6 Grade B> 5/6 Wilmington Blue Game 5/6 BYC Blue Grass Field-Not Turf. Do not park on entrance road  MH 
2:30p 3:30p KP >South>5/6 Grade B> 5/6 Wilmington Orange Game 5/6 BYC Gold Grass Field-Not Turf. Do not park on entrance road  MH 
3:45p 4:45p KP >South>5/6 Grade B> 5/6 Wilmington Silver Game 5/6 Kennett Black Grass Field-Not Turf. Do not park on entrance road  MH 
Wilmington, Wilmington Friends F1 1:00p 2:00p KP >South>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Wilmington Orange Game 3/4 Unionville Blue Park on non-resident side of the road  MH 
2:00p 3:00p KP >South>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Wilmington Blue Game 3/4 Unionville Gold Park on non-resident side of the road  MH 
Wilmington, Wilmington Friends F2 1:00p 2:00p KP >South>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Wilmington Silver Game 3/4 BYC White Park on non-resident side of the road  AM 
2:00p 3:00p KP >South>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Wilmington White Game 3/4 BYC Yellow Park on non-resident side of the road  MH 
Yardley, Charles Boehm MS Fields 9:00a 10:15a  >East>7/8 Grade A> 7/8A LBL Orange Game 7/8A CBAA    
10:15a 11:30a  >East>7/8 Grade B> 7/8B LBL Blue Game 7/8B CBAA   CW 
11:30a 12:45p  >East>5/6 Grade A> 5/6A LBL Orange Game 5/6A CBAA    
12:45p 1:45p  >East>5/6 Grade B> 5/6B LBL Blue Game 5/6B CBAA Blue   EK 
 Sun 05/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Drexel Hill, Drexel Hill MS (Lower) 11:00a 12:00p KS >Central West>5/6 Grade B > 5/6B Drexel Hill Purple Game 5/6B Marple Newtown White   RK 
Haverford, Haverford Reserve Turf 2:00p 3:00p  >Central West>7/8 Grade B> 7/8B Haverford Blaze Flash Game 7/8B Rose Tree Optimist White   RK 
3:00p 4:00p  >Central West>7/8 Grade B> 7/8B Haverford Blaze Lightning Game 7/8B Ridley White   RK 
4:00p 5:00p KS >Central West>7/8 Grade A> 7/8A Haverford Blaze Fire Game 7/8A Ridley Green   RK 
King of Prussia, Heuser Field 1 5:00p 6:00p KS >Central West>7/8 Grade A> 7/8A Upper Merion Blue Game 7/8A Eyekonz West   RK 
Media, Penncrest High School 9:30a 10:30a KS >Central West>5/6 Grade B > 5/6B Rose Tree Optimist White Game 5/6B Haverford Blaze Black moved to turf  RK 
10:45a 11:45a KS >Central West>7/8 Grade B> 7/8B Rose Tree Optimist Red Game 7/8B Springfield Gold  moved to turf  RK 
Newtown Square, Marple Newtown HS Turf 3:15p 4:15p KS >Central West>5/6 Grade B > 5/6B Marple Newtown Orange Game 5/6B WC Violet   RK 
Perkasie, Pennridge HS-Helman Fld 12:00p 1:00p  >East>7/8 Grade A> 7/8A Deep Run Blue Game 7/8A Chestnut Hill    
Philadelphia, Eyekonz - 33rd + Diamond 10:00a 11:00a KS >Central West>5/6 Grade A> 5/6A Eyekonz West Game 5/6A Rose Tree Media Black   RK 
11:15a 12:15p KS >Central West>7/8 Grade B> 7/8B Eyekonz West Game 7/8B Aston White   RK 
Prospect Park, Interboro High School 12:45p 1:45p KS >Central West>7/8 Grade B> 7/8B Interboro Game 7/8B Radnor White   RK 
Radnor, Radnor Memorial Park 1:00p 2:00p KS >Central West>5/6 Grade B > 5/6B Radnor White Game 5/6B Great Valley White   RK 
3:30p 4:30p KS >Central West>7/8 Grade B> 7/8B Radnor Maroon Game 7/8B Drexel Hill Raiders   RK 
Springfield, E.T. Richardson MS 12:00p 1:00p KS >Central West>5/6 Grade B > 5/6B Springfield Gold Game 5/6B Radnor Silver   RK 
1:15p 2:15p KS >Central West>5/6 Grade B > 5/6B Springfield White  Game 5/6B Radnor Maroon   RK 
Wallingford, Strath Haven MS Field2 1:30p 2:30p KS >Central West>5/6 Grade B > 5/6B Haven White Game 5/6B Rose Tree Optimist Red   RK 
Wayne, Valley Forge MS Hooper 4 12:00p 1:00p KS >Central West>7/8 Grade B> 7/8B Quix Stix White Game 7/8B Radnor Silver   RK 
2:30p 3:30p KS >Central West>5/6 Grade A> 5/6A Quix Stix White Game 5/6A Radnor Black   RK 
Yardley, Charles Boehm MS Fields 12:00p 1:00p  >East>5/6 Grade B> 5/6B LBL Blue Game 5/6B Lady Bulldogs   CW